4
5
1

ATHLETES



Luxembourg
Athletics Hoffelt Sebastien Pole Vault
m Details
Athletics Hutmacher Tom Relay 4 x 100 m
m Details
Athletics Nobili Martine 800 m
1500 m
f Details
Athletics Schmoetten Pascale 5000 m
10000 m
f Details
Athletics Hayen Chantal f Details
Athletics Tshilumba Elodie High Jump
f Details
Athletics Tshilumba Tiffany 100 m
Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Athletics Evora Delgado Lionel Relay 4 x 100 m
m Details
Athletics Bertemes Bob Shot Put
m Details
Athletics Bauer Anaïs 100 m
200 m
Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Athletics Hoffmann Marek Relay 4 x 100 m
m Details
Athletics Wagner Antoine Javelin
m Details
Athletics Bestgen Christophe 800 m
m Details
Athletics Debanck Marc Relay 4 x 100 m
m Details
Athletics Forster Sven Shot Put
Discus
m Details
Athletics Frisch Jacques 400 m Hurdles
Relay 4 x 400 m
m Details
Athletics Gloden Jenny 1500 m
f Details
Athletics Godart Claude 110 m Hurdles
m Details
Athletics Grethen Charles 800 m
1500 m
m Details
Athletics Groben Pascal 3000 m Steeple
m Details
Athletics Hansen Frédérique Relay 4 x 400 m
f Details
Athletics Jones Laurence 200 m
400 m
Long Jump
Relay 4 x 100 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
f Details
Athletics Karger Vincent Relay 4 x 400 m
m Details
Athletics Karonei David 1500 m
5000 m
3000 m Steeple
m Details
Athletics Krumlovsky Stéphanie Shot Put
f Details
Athletics Lallemang Bob 400 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
m Details
Athletics Mellina Martine 1500 m
5000 m
f Details
Athletics Mellina Pol 5000 m
10000 m
m Details
Athletics Mutumba Shanila Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Athletics Nothum Vincent 10000 m
m Details
Athletics Pleimling Noémie Javelin
f Details
Athletics Reuland Gina Pole Vault
f Details
Athletics Reuland Kim 400 m Hurdles
Relay 4 x 400 m
f Details
Athletics Rutare Kevin High Jump
m Details
Athletics Scholer Tom 400 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
m Details
Athletics Seil Joe Pole Vault
m Details
Athletics Semedo Monteiro Edna Maria Pole Vault
f Details
Athletics Mathias Charline 400 m
800 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
f Details
Basketball Birenbaum Raul Team Men
m Details
Basketball Delgado Jairo Team Men
m Details
Basketball Jones Christopher Team Men
m Details
Basketball Koster Pitt Team Men
m Details
Basketball Kox Jean Team Men
m Details
Basketball Picard Samy Team Men
m Details
Basketball Rajniak Martin Team Men
m Details
Basketball Rodenbourg Alexandre Team Men
m Details
Basketball Schumacher Tom Team Men
m Details
Basketball Schwartz Laurent Team Men
m Details
Basketball Smith Larrie Team Men
m Details
Basketball McDaniel Billy Team Men
m Details
Basketball Bausch Jill Team Women
f Details
Basketball Diederich Laure Team Women
f Details
Basketball Fisher Christine Team Women
f Details
Basketball Haentges Jil Team Women
f Details
Basketball Hetting Tessy Team Women
f Details
Basketball Hetting Lisy Team Women
f Details
Basketball Meynadier Magaly Team Women
f Details
Basketball Mossong Nadia Team Women
f Details
Basketball Schmit Cathy Team Women
f Details
Basketball Schmitz Liz Team Women
f Details
Basketball Schreiner Lynn Team Women
f Details
Basketball Wagener Anouk Team Women
f Details
Beach Volleyball Grethen Anne Team Women
f Details
Beach Volleyball Zambon Norma Team Women
f Details
Beach Volleyball Angelsberg Ben Team Men
m Details
Beach Volleyball Belhaouci Djamel Team Men
m Details
Cycling Hoffmann Chantal Road Race
Time Trial
f Details
Cycling Klein Isabelle Mountain Bike
f Details
Cycling Lamborelle Nathalie Road Race
Time Trial
Mountain Bike
f Details
Cycling Licker Martine Road Race
f Details
Cycling Majerus Christine Road Race
Time Trial
Mountain Bike
f Details
Cycling Thill Laurence Road Race
f Details
Cycling Carier Lara Road Race
f Details
Cycling Feiereisen Kevin Road Race
m Details
Cycling Morabito Massimo Road Race
Time Trial
m Details
Cycling Kirsch Alex Road Race
Time Trial
m Details
Cycling Reichling Lex Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Theis Jérôme Road Race
m Details
Cycling Bausch Gusty Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Bintz Daniel Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Diseviscourt Ralph Road Race
Time Trial
m Details
Cycling Helmig Christian Time Trial
Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Michely Kim Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Triebel Pascal Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Thill Tom Road Race
Time Trial
m Details
Cycling Zangerle Joel Road Race
m Details
Cycling Schmitt Robert Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Schlechter Pit Road Race
m Details
Cycling Würth Benn Mountain Bike
m Details
Gymnastics Baum Maite Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics Bernar Aline Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics Pastoret Lisa Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics Staar Cindy Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics Timis Christelle Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics Palgen Sascha Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Gymnastics Klimenko Vladimir Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Gymnastics Wilmes Thierry Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Gymnastics Waldbillig Oliver Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Judo Etienne Jeff -66 kg
Team men
m Details
Judo Bayanaa Bilgee -73 kg
Team men
m Details
Judo Muller Jean-Luc -81 kg
m Details
Judo Leider Denis -90 kg
Team men
m Details
Judo Simon Georges -100 kg
m Details
Judo Muller Marie -52 kg
Team woman
f Details
Judo Eiden Kim f Details
Judo Hunnewald Svenia -57 kg
f Details
Judo King Taylor -63 kg
Team woman
f Details
Judo Mossong Lynn -70 kg
Team woman
f Details
Shooting Mariutto Louis Air Pistol
m Details
Shooting Sosa Lyndon Trap
m Details
Shooting Majerus Pascale Air Pistol
f Details
Shooting Miny Marc Trap
m Details
Shooting Nunes Marco Air Pistol
m Details
Shooting Calmes Carole Air Rifle
f Details
Shooting Jans Nancy Air Pistol
f Details
Swimming Banky Jacqueline 100 m backstroke
200 m medley
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
50 m freestyle
f Details
Swimming Biver Antoine m Details
Swimming Brandenburger Pit 100 m breaststroke
200 m medley
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
400 m freestyle
m Details
Swimming Carnol Laurent 100 m breaststroke
400 m medley
m Details
Swimming Einhorn Jil 100 m breaststroke
200 m breaststroke
Relay 4 x 100 medley
f Details
Swimming Gloesener Louis 100 m butterfly
1500 m freestyle
200 m butterfly
m Details
Swimming Henx Julien 100 m butterfly
100 m freestyle
200 m freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
400 m medley
50 m freestyle
m Details
Swimming Mannes Max 100 m backstroke
200 m backstroke
m Details
Swimming Meynen Julie 100 m butterfly
100 m freestyle
200 m freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
50 m freestyle
f Details
Swimming Olivier Monique 200 m freestyle
200 m medley
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
400 m freestyle
800 m freestyle
f Details
Swimming Roch Christina 100 m freestyle
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
f Details
Swimming Rolko Sarah 100 m backstroke
200 m backstroke
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
f Details
Swimming Schneiders Jean-François 100 m backstroke
100 m freestyle
200 m backstroke
200 m freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
m Details
Swimming Stacchiotti Raphael Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
m Details
Swimming Van den Bossche Eline 200 m backstroke
400 m medley
f Details
Swimming Van den Bossche Manon 100 m breaststroke
400 m medley
f Details
Table tennis Michely Gilles Doubles Men
Singles Men
Team Men
m Details
Table tennis Ciociu Traian Singles Men
Team Men
m Details
Table tennis Bast Mike Doubles Men
Team Men
m Details
Table tennis Ni Xia Lian Doubles Women
Team Women
f Details
Table tennis Gonderinger Tessy Singles Women
Team Women
f Details
Table tennis De Nutte Sarah Doubles Women
Singles Women
Team Women
f Details
Tennis Pesch Sharon Doubles Women
f Details
Tennis Nastasi Ugo Doubles Men
Singles Men
m Details
Tennis Correia Laura Doubles Women
Singles Women
f Details
Tennis Cornelius Tiffany Doubles Mixed
Singles Women
f Details
Tennis Scheidweiler Mike Doubles Men
Singles Men
m Details
Tennis Bram Laurent Doubles Mixed
m Details
Volley-ball Braas Gilles Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball De Castro Olivier Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Funk Max Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Husi Dominik Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Laevaert Tim Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Lentz Ralf Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Lux Jan Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Maroldt Arnaud Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Rychlicki Kamil Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Stutz Juan-Pablo Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Vosahlo Frantisek Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Zuidberg Chris Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Braas Lena Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Braas Nathalie Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Dickhoff Leah Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Emeringer Martine Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Feller Deborah Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Godart Kim Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Hoffmann Betty Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Mach Annalena Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Steinbach Corinne Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Welsch Fabienne Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Welsch Maryse Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Frisch Isabelle Team Women
f Details

Cyprus
Athletics Andreou Paraskevi 100 m
Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Athletics Kappa Florentia Shot Put
f Details
Athletics Artymata Eleni Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Athletics Evangelidou Natalia 800 m
1500 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
f Details
Athletics Kountouri Kalliopi 400 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
f Details
Athletics Kallenou Leontia High Jump
f Details
Athletics Kyriakidou Dimitra 200 m
Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Athletics Mavroudi Eleni Javelin
f Details
Athletics Panayi Nektaria Long Jump
f Details
Athletics Razi Stefani High Jump
f Details
Athletics Serbezova Nina Triple Jump
f Details
Athletics Nastas Tsissiou Renalda Alexandra Javelin
f Details
Athletics Foitidou Anna Pole Vault
f Details
Athletics Christodoulidou Elpida 5000 m
f Details
Athletics Christou Theodosia f Details
Athletics Khadiri Amine 800 m
1500 m
m Details
Athletics Papaioannou Anna Ramona 100 m
200 m
Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Athletics Trajkovic Milan 110 m Hurdles
m Details
Athletics Sophocleous Gavriella 400 m
800 m
1500 m
f Details
Athletics Aristotelous Maria Pole Vault
f Details
Athletics Christofi Natalia 100 m Hurdles
f Details
Athletics Stefanou Elena 400 m Hurdles
Relay 4 x 400 m
f Details
Athletics Christoforou Stella 5000 m
f Details
Athletics Christofi Eleftheria Long Jump
Triple Jump
f Details
Athletics Chatziangelidis Christos 200 m
Relay 4 x 100 m
100 m
m Details
Athletics Charalampous Michail Relay 4 x 100 m
m Details
Athletics Theofilou Christodoulos Long Jump
m Details
Athletics Konstantinou Vasilios High Jump
m Details
Athletics Spastris Filippos Relay 4 x 100 m
100 m
m Details
Athletics Tsigarides Charalambos m Details
Athletics Xoufaridis Aris 400 m Hurdles
m Details
Athletics Parellis Apostolos Discus
m Details
Athletics Arestis Georgios Shot Put
m Details
Athletics Avraam Georgios Relay 4 x 400 m
m Details
Athletics Anastasiou Stefanos 400 m
m Details
Athletics Andreou Giorgos m Details
Athletics Klatsia Michael Discus
m Details
Athletics Polykarpou Vasilis Relay 4 x 100 m
m Details
Athletics Volou Panagiotis Triple Jump
m Details
Athletics Arnos Zacharias Long Jump
Triple Jump
m Details
Athletics Menelaou Riginos Relay 4 x 400 m
m Details
Athletics Antoniou Kyriakos 400 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
m Details
Athletics Kyriakidis Kriton 200 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
m Details
Athletics Dimitriou Christos 800 m
1500 m
m Details
Athletics Stylianou Nikandros Pole Vault
m Details
Basketball King Antony Lamar Team Men
m Details
Basketball Theocharides George Team Men
m Details
Basketball Neophytou Georgios Team Men
m Details
Basketball Palalas Georgios Team Men
m Details
Basketball Roundy Joseph Garcia Team Men
m Details
Basketball Pantouris Grigoris Team Men
m Details
Basketball Razis Christopher Team Men
m Details
Basketball Loizides Christos Team Men
m Details
Basketball Iliadis Stefanos Team Men
m Details
Basketball Stylianou Nikolaos Team Men
m Details
Basketball Panteli Iakovos Team Men
m Details
Basketball Trisokkas Panagiotis Team Men
m Details
Basketball Theologou Sofia Team Women
f Details
Basketball Koniali Stavroulla Team Women
f Details
Basketball Foukaris Stefanie Team Women
f Details
Basketball Pitsillidou Andria Team Women
f Details
Basketball Papadopoulou Sonia Team Women
f Details
Basketball Makri Antonia Team Women
f Details
Basketball Nikodemou Kyriaki Team Women
f Details
Basketball Athanasiou Zoi Natali Team Women
f Details
Basketball Papadopoulou Kalia Team Women
f Details
Basketball Menelaou Christiana Team Women
f Details
Basketball Nicolas Stephanie Team Women
f Details
Basketball Antoniou Elena Team Women
f Details
Beach Volleyball Michael Vasilios Team Men
m Details
Beach Volleyball Konstantinou Manolina Team Women
f Details
Beach Volleyball Angelopoulou Mariota Team Women
f Details
Beach Volleyball Kushnerev Mikhail Team Men
m Details
Cycling Paltayian Demos Road Race
Time Trial
Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Athanasiadis Marios Road Race
Time Trial
Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Fattas Georgios Road Race
Time Trial
Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Loizou Christos Road Race
Time Trial
Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Christoforou Antri Road Race
Time Trial
Mountain Bike
f Details
Gymnastics Georgallas Irodotos Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Gymnastics Spanos Georgios Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Gymnastics Papaevripidou Xenios Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Gymnastics Aristotelous Panagiotis Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Gymnastics Krasias Michalis Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Gymnastics Theocharous Anastasia Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics Dimitriadou Coral Lee Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics Louka Lefki Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics Zannettou Rafaella Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics Eliades Eleni Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Judo Skouroumounis Neoklis -81 kg
Team men
m Details
Judo Kelpis Irodotos -60 kg
Team men
m Details
Judo Kaouranis Christos -66 kg
m Details
Judo Konnaris Phedias -73 kg
m Details
Shooting Sophocleous Marios Trap
m Details
Shooting Mylonas Adonis Trap
m Details
Shooting Panteli Artemis Air Rifle
f Details
Shooting Constantinou Marilena Air Rifle
f Details
Shooting Constantinou Andreas Air Rifle
m Details
Shooting Panteli Erini Air Pistol
f Details
Shooting Charalampous Neoklis Air Pistol
m Details
Swimming Konnaris Sebastian 100 m backstroke
200 m backstroke
200 m medley
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
Team men
m Details
Swimming Xanthou Lefkios 100 m breaststroke
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
m Details
Swimming Papadopoulou Sofia 100 m backstroke
200 m backstroke
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
f Details
Swimming Neofytou Sotiria 100 m butterfly
200 m butterfly
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
f Details
Swimming Zagkas Omiros 100 m freestyle
200 m freestyle
50 m freestyle
m Details
Swimming Tsiopanis Thomas 100 m butterfly
200 m breaststroke
200 m medley
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
400 m medley
m Details
Swimming Voskou Christina 100 m breaststroke
200 m breaststroke
200 m medley
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
f Details
Swimming Hadjiconstantinou Iacovos 1500 m freestyle
200 m butterfly
200 m freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
400 m freestyle
m Details
Swimming Bakhtiarov Alexandre 100 m butterfly
100 m freestyle
50 m freestyle
m Details
Swimming Karamanou Chrysoula 100 m freestyle
200 m freestyle
f Details
Swimming Chrysostomou Irene 100 m breaststroke
200 m breaststroke
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
f Details
Table tennis Kourea Louiza Doubles Women
Singles Women
Team Women
f Details
Table tennis Yiangou Marios Doubles Men
Singles Men
Team Men
m Details
Tennis Kyratzis Sergios Doubles Men
Singles Men
m Details
Tennis Chrysochos Petros Doubles Men
Singles Men
m Details
Volley-ball Moschovakis Georgios Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Savva Savvas Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Pafitis Konstantinos Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Petrakidis Achilleas Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Alexiou Angelos Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Economides Anthimos Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Charalambides Nikolas Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Georgiou Gabriel Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Chrysostomou Georgios Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Kontos Ioannis Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Kola Nikos Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Papachristodoulou Marinos Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Koudouna Irina Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Manitarou Sofia Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Zakchaiou Katerina Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Kontou Antrea Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Theoti Antonia Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Mosfilioti Elena Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Petrou Eleana Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Charalambous Antrea Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Iordanou Antri Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Lavruk Maryna Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Leonidou Ioanna Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Konstantinou Despoina Team Women
f Details
Athletics Chara PAPAPETROU 100 m Hurdles
f Details
Athletics Orestis ANTONIADES Discus
m Details
Athletics Theofanis MICHAELAS 1500 m
m Details
Athletics MICHALIS KAKOTAS Javelin
m Details
Athletics Kassahun AHMED 10000 m
m Details
Athletics Nikoletta NIKOLETTOU Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Athletics Rafaela DEMETRIOU Relay 4 x 400 m
f Details

Iceland
Athletics Hinriksdottir Anita 400 m
800 m
1500 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
f Details
Athletics Hjalmsdottir Asdis Javelin
f Details
Athletics Hannesdottir Fjola Signy 100 m Hurdles
400 m Hurdles
Relay 4 x 400 m
f Details
Athletics Sverrisson Gudmundur Javelin
m Details
Athletics Sigurdardottir Hafdis 100 m
200 m
Long Jump
Relay 4 x 100 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
f Details
Athletics Hermodsdottir Hrafnhild Eir 100 m
200 m
Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Athletics Jasonarson Ivar Kristinn 200 m
400 m
Relay 4 x 100 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
m Details
Athletics Karlsson Kari Steinn 5000 m
10000 m
m Details
Athletics Gunnarsson Kolbeinn Hodur 400 m
Relay 4 x 100 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
100 m
m Details
Athletics Torfason Kristinn Long Jump
Relay 4 x 100 m
m Details
Athletics Gunnlaugsdottir Maria Run 100 m Hurdles
High Jump
Shot Put
Javelin
Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Athletics Johnson Mark Pole Vault
m Details
Athletics Thorsteinsson Odinn Bjorn Shot Put
Discus
m Details
Athletics Oddsdottir Rannveig 5000 m
10000 m
f Details
Athletics Sigurdsson Snorri 800 m
1500 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
m Details
Athletics Valdimarsdottir Stefania 400 m Hurdles
Relay 4 x 400 m
f Details
Athletics Zophoniasdottir Sveinbjorg Long Jump
High Jump
Shot Put
Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Athletics Stefansson Trausti 200 m
Relay 4 x 100 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
100 m
m Details
Athletics Ingvarsson Thorsteinn Long Jump
m Details
Athletics Davidsson Orn Discus
Javelin
m Details
Basketball Vilhjalmsson Hordur Axel Team Men
m Details
Basketball Shouse Justin Team Men
m Details
Basketball Magnusson Finnur Atli Team Men
m Details
Basketball Bjornsson Brynjar Thor Team Men
m Details
Basketball Steinarsson Aegir Thor Team Men
m Details
Basketball Fridriksson Elvar Mar Team Men
m Details
Basketball Karason Axel Team Men
m Details
Basketball Olafsson Johann Team Men
m Details
Basketball Jonsson Jon Olafur Team Men
m Details
Basketball Hermannsson Martin Team Men
m Details
Basketball Gunnarsson Magnus Thor Team Men
m Details
Basketball Nathanaelsson Ragnar Agust Team Men
m Details
Basketball Gudmundsdottir Bryndis Team Women
f Details
Basketball Gunnarsdottir Gunnhildur Team Women
f Details
Basketball Jonsdottir Hallveig Team Women
f Details
Basketball Sverrisdottir Helena Team Women
f Details
Basketball Kjartansdottir Hildur Bjorg Team Women
f Details
Basketball Sigurdardottir Hildur Team Women
f Details
Basketball Kristinardottir Ingunn Embla Team Women
f Details
Basketball Sigurjonsdottir Kristrun Team Women
f Details
Basketball Erlingsdottir Maria Ben Team Women
f Details
Basketball Gunnlaugsdottir Palina Maria Team Women
f Details
Basketball Skuladottir Petrunella Team Women
f Details
Basketball Hinriksdottir Sara Run Team Women
f Details
Beach Volleyball Jonsdottir Lilja Team Women
f Details
Beach Volleyball Sigmundsdottir Laufey Bjork Team Women
f Details
Beach Volleyball Gunnarsson Emil Team Men
m Details
Beach Volleyball Eiriksson Eirikur Ragnar Team Men
m Details
Cycling Geirsson Hafsteinn Aegir Road Race
m Details
Cycling Omarsson Ingvar Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Jonsson Arni Mar Road Race
m Details
Cycling Viglundsson Emil Tumi Road Race
m Details
Cycling Sigurdsson David Thor Road Race
Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Fridtjofsson Helgi Berg Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Brynjolfsson Kari Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Axelsdottir Karen Road Race
Time Trial
f Details
Cycling Gudmundsdottir Maria Ogn Road Race
f Details
Gymnastics Hermannsdottir Thelma Rut Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics Belany Dominiqua Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics Olafsdottir Hildur Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics Jonasdottir Johanna Rakel Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics Robertsdottir Norma Dogg Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics Gunnarsson Olafur Gardar Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Gymnastics Kristmannsson Robert Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Gymnastics Reinhardsson Valgard Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Gymnastics Steindorsson Palmi Rafn Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Gymnastics Gunnarsson Jon Sigurdur Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Judo Kristinsson Eirikur Ingi -73 kg
m Details
Judo Iura Sveinbjorn Jun -81 kg
Team men
m Details
Judo Blondal Egill m Details
Judo Blondal Thorvaldur -90 kg
Team men
m Details
Shooting Videro Tomas Air Pistol
m Details
Shooting Sigurgeirsson Asgeir Air Pistol
m Details
Shooting Sigurdardottir Kristina Air Pistol
f Details
Shooting Hardardottir Jorunn Air Pistol
Air Rifle
f Details
Shooting Christensen Gudmundur Helgi Air Rifle
m Details
Shooting Einarsdottir Iris Eva Air Rifle
f Details
Swimming Palsson Daniel Hannes 100 m butterfly
1500 m freestyle
200 m butterfly
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
m Details
Swimming Gustafsdottir Johanna Gerda 100 m butterfly
200 m backstroke
200 m freestyle
400 m medley
f Details
Swimming Gustafsdottir Eyglo Osk 100 m backstroke
200 m backstroke
200 m freestyle
200 m medley
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
400 m medley
f Details
Swimming Vilhjalmsdottir Karen Sif 50 m freestyle
100 m breaststroke
200 m breaststroke
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
f Details
Swimming McKee Anton Sveinn 1500 m freestyle
100 m breaststroke
200 m breaststroke
200 m freestyle
200 m medley
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
400 m freestyle
400 m medley
m Details
Swimming Luthersdottir Hrafnhildur 100 m breaststroke
200 m breaststroke
200 m medley
Relay 4 x 100 medley
f Details
Swimming Jaferian Rebekka 200 m butterfly
400 m freestyle
800 m freestyle
f Details
Swimming Hansen Bryndis Run 100 m butterfly
100 m freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
50 m freestyle
f Details
Swimming Cryer Inga Elin 200 m butterfly
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
400 m freestyle
800 m freestyle
f Details
Swimming Jonsdottir Ingibjorg Kristin 100 m backstroke
100 m freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
50 m freestyle
f Details
Swimming Adalsteinsson David Hildiberg 100 m backstroke
100 m freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
50 m freestyle
m Details
Swimming Thorarinsson Kristinn 100 m butterfly
200 m backstroke
200 m butterfly
400 m medley
m Details
Swimming Hrafnkelsson Kolbeinn 100 m backstroke
200 m backstroke
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
m Details
Swimming Stefansson Arnor 1500 m freestyle
400 m freestyle
m Details
Swimming Traustason Hrafn 100 m breaststroke
200 m breaststroke
200 m medley
m Details
Swimming Stefansson Aron Orn 200 m freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
m Details
Swimming Johannesson Alexander 100 m freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
50 m freestyle
m Details
Table tennis Josteinsdottir Eva Doubles Women
Singles Women
Team Women
f Details
Table tennis Larusdottir Aldis Doubles Women
Singles Women
Team Women
f Details
Table tennis Mimisson Kari Singles Men
m Details
Tennis Staub Iris Doubles Women
Doubles Mixed
Singles Women
f Details
Tennis Gudmundsdottir Hjordis Rosa Doubles Women
Singles Women
f Details
Tennis Gunnarsson Birkir Doubles Men
Doubles Mixed
Singles Men
m Details
Tennis Bonifacius Rafn Kumar  Doubles Men
Singles Men
m Details
Volley-ball Arnason Reynir Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Valgeirsson Valgeir Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Karason Halldor Ingi Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Matthiasson Ludvik Mar Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Hlodversson Robert Karl Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Valdimarsson Hafsteinn Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Valdimarsson Kristjan Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Jonsson Orri Thor Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Stefansson Alexander Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Szewczyk Filip Pawel Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Gretarsson Kjartan Fannar Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Thorvaldsson Theodor Oskar Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Bjornsdottir Birta Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Vigfusdottir Jona Gudlaug Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Sigurdardottir Frida Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Apostolova Kristina Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Gunnarsdottir Asthildur Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Valgeirsdottir Elsa Saeny Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Eiriksdottir Erla Ran Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Jonsdottir Audur Anna Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Jonsdottir Berglind Gigja Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Eysteinsdottir Hulda Elma Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Eiriksdottir Hjordis Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Jonsdottir Thorbjorg Olof Team Women
f Details

Monaco
Athletics ETES Brice 400 m
800 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
m Details
Athletics ADLI Kaïs 1500 m
m Details
Athletics ADOUI Anas 100 m
m Details
Athletics BAAZIZ Jamal 3000 m Steeple
400 m Hurdles
m Details
Athletics BACHIR Omar 5000 m
10000 m
m Details
Athletics BORYNA Lise 400 m
400 m Hurdles
Triple Jump
f Details
Athletics BOUILLY Dylan Relay 4 x 400 m
m Details
Athletics CHALAYE Mathilde High Jump
f Details
Athletics CHARPENTIER Rémy 400 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
110 m Hurdles
400 m Hurdles
m Details
Athletics DIAZ Malik 1500 m
m Details
Athletics KOFFI Wilfried 200 m
Long Jump
Relay 4 x 400 m
m Details
Athletics LOUISY-LOUIS Moïse 110 m Hurdles
Long Jump
Javelin
Discus
m Details
Athletics MALGHERINI Malory 100 m Hurdles
Triple Jump
f Details
Athletics OUERDI Zouhair 10000 m
3000 m Steeple
m Details
Athletics TOSCAN Nicolas 5000 m
m Details
Athletics STASIULIONYTE Inga Javelin
f Details
Beach Volleyball ORENGO Camille Team Women
f Details
Beach Volleyball RISTORTO Frédéric Team Men
m Details
Beach Volleyball MURATORE Magali Team Women
f Details
Beach Volleyball WALTZ Frédéric Team Men
m Details
Cycling D'ANGELO Nicolas Road Race
Time Trial
m Details
Cycling LANGELLOTTI Victor Road Race
Time Trial
m Details
Cycling MOSCHETTI Margot Time Trial
Mountain Bike
f Details
Cycling BATISTA Mika Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling CARACCIOLI Arnaud Road Race
Time Trial
m Details
Cycling GILLOUX Jérôme Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling GIUSTA Franck Road Race
Time Trial
m Details
Cycling PETTINATI Alexandre Road Race
Time Trial
Mountain Bike
m Details
Gymnastics FABRE Milla Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics CROVETTO Kévin Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Gymnastics ICARD Djody Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics MONT-ROCHES Elodie Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics ROMINGER Rachel Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics GOBAUX Julien Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Gymnastics NIEL Benjamin Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Gymnastics PIOTTE Lilian Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Gymnastics UNTERNAEHR Frédéric Parallel bars
Pommel horse
Rings
Vault
All-around
Floor
High bar
All-around
m Details
Judo BESSI Cédric -66 kg
Team men
m Details
Judo SICCARDI Cédric -60 kg
m Details
Judo VATRICAN Thierry Team men
m Details
Judo ALLAG Sophia -57 kg
Team woman
f Details
Judo ALLAG Yamina Sara -52 kg
f Details
Judo BONNET Anne-Laure -63 kg
Team woman
f Details
Judo BERARDI David -90 kg
m Details
Judo CHAUDET Maximin -73 kg
m Details
Judo ERESEO Guillaume -66 kg
m Details
Judo MAS Jérôme -81 kg
Team men
m Details
Judo VATAN Franck m Details
Shooting PIERRE ROBALDO Magali Air Pistol
f Details
Shooting POSTIFFERI Ingrid Air Rifle
f Details
Shooting VARRIALE-BONARDI Cynthia Air Pistol
f Details
Shooting BOUCOURT Xavier Trap
m Details
Shooting DANDREIS Daniel Trap
m Details
Shooting JEREMENKO Boris Air Pistol
m Details
Shooting LANZA Eric Air Rifle
m Details
Shooting MORET Jackie Air Pistol
m Details
Swimming VERDINO Claudia 100 m breaststroke
200 m breaststroke
200 m medley
400 m medley
f Details
Swimming CHIABAUT Théo 100 m backstroke
200 m backstroke
200 m medley
400 m medley
m Details
Swimming AUBERT Michaël Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
50 m freestyle
m Details
Swimming BICKOVSKIS Philip 100 m backstroke
100 m butterfly
m Details
Swimming BRESCIANO Caroline 100 m breaststroke
200 m breaststroke
Relay 4 x 100 medley
f Details
Swimming BRILLOUET Sébastien 100 m butterfly
100 m freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
m Details
Swimming ELMSHÄUSER Florian 1500 m freestyle
200 m backstroke
200 m freestyle
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
400 m freestyle
m Details
Swimming GIOLLO Anastasia 200 m butterfly
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
400 m freestyle
800 m freestyle
f Details
Swimming MOLINA Thomas Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
50 m freestyle
m Details
Swimming PAQUOT François-Xavier 100 m breaststroke
100 m freestyle
200 m breaststroke
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
m Details
Swimming PEREIRA FERREIRA Ana Rita 100 m butterfly
200 m backstroke
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
f Details
Swimming PELLIZZONI Danaé 100 m freestyle
200 m freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
400 m freestyle
50 m freestyle
f Details
Swimming SHIMIZU Runa 100 m backstroke
100 m butterfly
200 m butterfly
200 m freestyle
200 m medley
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
400 m medley
f Details
Swimming SHIMIZU Ruka 200 m breaststroke
200 m butterfly
200 m freestyle
200 m medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
400 m medley
m Details
Swimming VISTE Pauline 100 m backstroke
100 m freestyle
200 m backstroke
Relay 4 x 100 freestyle
Relay 4 x 100 medley
50 m freestyle
f Details
Swimming ZENERE Giorgio 400 m freestyle
m Details
Table tennis QUIST Ulrika Doubles Women
Singles Women
Team Women
f Details
Table tennis RILEY Lauren Doubles Women
Singles Women
Team Women
f Details
Table tennis PERETTI Anthony Doubles Men
Singles Men
Team Men
m Details
Table tennis SAMSON David Doubles Men
Team Men
m Details
Table tennis TISO Martin Singles Men
Team Men
m Details
Tennis OGER Thomas Doubles Men
Singles Men
m Details
Tennis BALLERET Benjamin Doubles Mixed
Singles Men
m Details
Tennis COUILLARD Guillaume Doubles Men
m Details
Tennis GAMBARINI Louise-Alice Doubles Mixed
Singles Women
f Details
Volley-ball WALTZ Frédéric Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball ULIVIERI Christophe Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball PEZELJ Dragan Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball ORSZULAK Mathieu Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball LE MEUR Axel Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball GOPCEVIC Frank Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball CABOCHETTE Hugues Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball BRUZZO Nicolas Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball BRILLANT Gilles Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball FERRY Pascal Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball CORSINI Julien Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball LORENZI Olivier Team Men
m Details

Malta
Athletics Croker Matthew 400 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
m Details
Athletics Herrera Mark m Details
Athletics Moore Kevin Arthur 200 m
400 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
m Details
Athletics Bezzina Luke Relay 4 x 100 m
200 m
100 m
m Details
Athletics Grech Andy Long Jump
Triple Jump
Relay 4 x 100 m
m Details
Athletics Richard Janet 400 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
f Details
Athletics Camilleri Giselle 5000 m
10000 m
f Details
Athletics Brimmer Neil Relay 4 x 400 m
m Details
Athletics Attard Charlene f Details
Athletics Camilleri Steve 200 m
Relay 4 x 100 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
100 m
m Details
Athletics Camilleri Rebecca 100 m
Long Jump
Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Athletics Borg Francesca Relay 4 x 400 m
f Details
Athletics Scerri Lara 400 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
f Details
Athletics Gatt Nicole 200 m
Relay 4 x 100 m
Relay 4 x 400 m
f Details
Athletics Borg Diane 100 m
200 m
Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Athletics Chouhal Rachid Long Jump
Relay 4 x 100 m
m Details
Athletics Sare Rebecca Long Jump
Triple Jump
f Details
Athletics Zammit Robyn Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Basketball Borg Antoinette Team Women
f Details
Basketball Vella Ashleigh Team Women
f Details
Basketball Zammit Bever-Lee Team Women
f Details
Basketball Thomas Brietta Katrice Team Women
f Details
Basketball Mifsud Chantelle Team Women
f Details
Basketball Cassar Elena Team Women
f Details
Basketball Zarb Greta Team Women
f Details
Basketball Cardona Joselle Pia Team Women
f Details
Basketball Grima Josephine Team Women
f Details
Basketball Sciberras Leanne Team Women
f Details
Basketball Sciortino Amanda Team Women
f Details
Basketball Brincat Thoroson Rebecca Team Women
f Details
Basketball Brincat Samanta Team Women
f Details
Basketball Pace Sarah Team Women
f Details
Basketball Grima Christina Team Women
f Details
Basketball Demartino Stephanie Team Women
f Details
Beach Volleyball Borg Alison Team Women
f Details
Beach Volleyball Zarb Gertrude Team Women
f Details
Cycling Bonello Etienne Road Race
Mountain Bike
m Details
Gymnastics Zammit Andreana Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics Dalli Peppijna Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics Caruana Kirsty Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Gymnastics Buttigieg Suzanne Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
All-around
f Details
Judo Saywell Jeremy -66 kg
Team men
m Details
Judo Bezzina Isaac -81 kg
-90 kg
Team men
m Details
Judo Korchilava Murman -73 kg
Team men
m Details
Judo Camilleri Joanna -57 kg
f Details
Judo Bezzina Marcon -63 kg
f Details
Judo Frazier Vanessa -52 kg
f Details
Shooting Galea Brian Trap
m Details
Shooting Pisani Jeffrey Trap
m Details
Shooting Bezzina Eleanor Air Pistol
f Details
Shooting Kisvardai Marianna Air Rifle
f Details
Shooting Vella Alison Air Rifle
f Details
Swimming Chetcuti Andrew 100 m butterfly
100 m freestyle
200 m freestyle
50 m freestyle
m Details
Swimming Zammit Matthew m Details
Table tennis Lucenkova Viktoria Doubles Women
Singles Women
Team Women
f Details
Table tennis Bajada Daniel Doubles Men
Singles Men
Team Men
m Details
Table tennis Pace Jessica Team Women
Singles Women
f Details
Table tennis Lu Pengfei Doubles Women
Singles Women
Team Women
f Details
Table tennis Gerada Simon Doubles Men
Singles Men
Team Men
m Details
Tennis Genovese Elaine Doubles Women
Doubles Mixed
Singles Women
f Details
Tennis Dimech Roseanne Doubles Women
Singles Women
f Details
Tennis Asciak Matthew Doubles Men
Doubles Mixed
Singles Men
m Details
Tennis Pecotic Matija Doubles Men
Singles Men
m Details

San Marino
Athletics Pretelli Martina 100 m
200 m
Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Athletics Para Simone Javelin
m Details
Athletics Rossi Eleonora Pole Vault
f Details
Athletics Rustignoli Barbara 100 m Hurdles
Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Athletics Bollini Santos Nicolas m Details
Athletics Bucci Ivano 200 m
Relay 4 x 100 m
m Details
Athletics Gorrieri Federico Relay 4 x 100 m
100 m
m Details
Athletics Mosconi Matteo High Jump
m Details
Athletics Rossi Eugenio High Jump
m Details
Athletics Benedettini Chiara Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Athletics Righi Fabrizio Relay 4 x 100 m
m Details
Athletics Molinari Francesco 200 m
Relay 4 x 100 m
m Details
Athletics Michelotti Melissa Relay 4 x 100 m
f Details
Athletics Gorrieri Filippo Long Jump
Triple Jump
m Details
Athletics Capicchioni Alice f Details
Basketball Casadei Teodoro Team Men
m Details
Basketball Cardinali Federico Team Men
m Details
Basketball Liberti Lorenzo Team Men
m Details
Basketball Macina Davide Team Men
m Details
Basketball Raschi Andrea Team Men
m Details
Basketball Rossini Stefano Team Men
m Details
Basketball Tentoni Fabio Team Men
m Details
Basketball Ugolini Nicola Team Men
m Details
Basketball Venturini Massimo Team Men
m Details
Basketball Zanotti Enrico Team Men
m Details
Basketball Barisic Milos Team Men
m Details
Basketball De Biagi Marco Team Men
m Details
Cycling Veronesi Daniela Road Race
Time Trial
Mountain Bike
f Details
Cycling Bedetti Daniele Road Race
Time Trial
m Details
Cycling Francioni Luca Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Frisoni Guido Road Race
m Details
Cycling Gasperoni Federico Road Race
Time Trial
m Details
Cycling Giulietti Luigi Road Race
m Details
Cycling Casadei Nicola Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Maccagli Andrea Enrico Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Monaldini Roberta Mountain Bike
f Details
Cycling Noia Carlo Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Terenzi Andrea Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Pazzini Marco Road Race
Time Trial
m Details
Judo Bonfini Luca -81 kg
Team men
m Details
Judo Gennari Giacomo -90 kg
m Details
Judo Gharbi Karim -100 kg
Team men
m Details
Judo Persoglia Paolo -73 kg
m Details
Shooting Guidi Giulia Air Rifle
f Details
Shooting Cecchini Paolo Air Pistol
m Details
Shooting Menicucci Maria Luisa Air Pistol
f Details
Shooting Riccardi Agata Alina Air Rifle
f Details
Shooting Bugli Mirko Air Pistol
m Details
Shooting Mancini Manuel Trap
m Details
Shooting Selva Stefano Trap
m Details
Swimming Pagliarani Sara 400 m freestyle
800 m freestyle
f Details
Swimming Gualtieri Chiara 100 m backstroke
f Details
Swimming Bernardi Elisa 200 m backstroke
f Details
Swimming Bulzoni Carlotta 100 m backstroke
f Details
Swimming Ceccaroni Martina 200 m freestyle
f Details
Swimming Felici Beatrice 100 m butterfly
100 m freestyle
50 m freestyle
f Details
Swimming Giovannini Elena 100 m freestyle
200 m freestyle
400 m freestyle
800 m freestyle
f Details
Table tennis Giardi Letizia Doubles Women
Singles Women
Team Women
f Details
Table tennis Boffa Chiara Doubles Women
Singles Women
Team Women
f Details
Table tennis Berardi Mattia Doubles Men
Singles Men
Team Men
m Details
Table tennis Vannucci Marco Doubles Men
Team Men
m Details
Table tennis Cecchetti Tommaso Singles Men
Team Men
m Details
Table tennis Moretti Gloria Team Women
f Details
Tennis Galvani Stefano Doubles Men
Singles Men
m Details
Tennis De Rossi Marco Doubles Men
Singles Men
m Details
Volley-ball Barducci Veronica Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Giardi Samanta Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Mazza Martina Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Montironi Maria Camilla Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Parenti Chiara Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Parenti Elisa Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Stimac Rachele Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Vanucci Elisa Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Benvenuti Lorenzo Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Gennari Alessandro Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Lazzarini Andrea Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Mularoni Luca Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Piscaglia Fausto Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Pucci Luca Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Rondelli Marco Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Valentini Ivo Mattia Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Vanucci Giuliano Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Venturini Luca Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Zonzini Matteo Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Bacciocchi Cristina Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Tabarini Francesco Team Men
m Details
Volley-ball Conti Agnese Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Glancy Sarah Grace Team Women
f Details
Volley-ball Magalotti Anita Team Women
f Details

Liechtenstein
Athletics Berginz Kathrin High Jump
f Details
Athletics Haldner Fabian 200 m
400 m
100 m
m Details
Athletics Kieber John Long Jump
100 m
m Details
Beach Volleyball Gahr Manuel Team Men
m Details
Beach Volleyball Von Deichmann Maximilian Team Men
m Details
Beach Volleyball Vogrin Lena Team Women
f Details
Beach Volleyball Walser-Schifferle Petra Team Women
f Details
Cycling Burkhard Hans Road Race
Time Trial
Mountain Bike
m Details
Cycling Küng Stefan Road Race
Time Trial
m Details
Cycling Rinner Daniel Road Race
Time Trial
m Details
Cycling Risch Karlheinz Road Race
Time Trial
m Details
Cycling Büchel Andrea Road Race
Time Trial
f Details
Gymnastics Meier Anika Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
f Details
Judo Biedermann Judith -57 kg
Team woman
f Details
Judo Biedermann Regina -63 kg
Team woman
f Details
Judo Büchel David -100 kg
Team men
m Details
Judo Kaiser Mirko -90 kg
m Details
Judo Thöni Nadine -52 kg
Team woman
f Details
Judo Büchel Tatjana -70 kg
f Details
Judo Rietzler Matthias -73 kg
Team men
m Details
Judo Marxer Patrick -66 kg
Team men
m Details
Shooting Marxer Cilly Air Pistol
f Details
Shooting Kessler Marc-André Air Rifle
m Details
Shooting Berginz Julia Air Rifle
f Details
Swimming Banzer Theresa 100 m breaststroke
100 m butterfly
200 m backstroke
200 m breaststroke
200 m medley
400 m medley
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
f Details
Swimming Büchel Jasmin 100 m breaststroke
100 m butterfly
200 m breaststroke
200 m butterfly
200 m freestyle
200 m medley
400 m freestyle
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
f Details
Swimming Hassler Julia 100 m butterfly
200 m butterfly
200 m freestyle
200 m medley
400 m freestyle
400 m medley
800 m freestyle
100 m freestyle
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
f Details
Swimming Kind Celina 100 m backstroke
200 m backstroke
200 m freestyle
400 m freestyle
800 m freestyle
Relay 4 x 200 freestyle
f Details
Swimming Manco Laura 100 m freestyle
50 m freestyle
f Details
Swimming Meier Christoph 100 m breaststroke
100 m butterfly
1500 m freestyle
200 m breaststroke
200 m butterfly
200 m freestyle
200 m medley
400 m freestyle
400 m medley
m Details
Swimming Senti Saskia 100 m backstroke
100 m freestyle
50 m freestyle
f Details
Swimming Vetsch Tamara 100 m freestyle
50 m freestyle
f Details
Tennis von Deichmann Kathinka Doubles Women
Doubles Mixed
Singles Women
f Details
Tennis Vogt Stephanie Doubles Women
Doubles Mixed
Singles Women
f Details
Tennis Kranz Timo Doubles Men
Doubles Mixed
Singles Men
m Details
Tennis Weirather Tom Doubles Men
Doubles Mixed
Singles Men
m Details
Tennis Lokaj Jirka Doubles Men
Doubles Mixed
Singles Men
m Details

Andorra
Athletics GOMEZ LOZANO CARLES 3000 m Steeple
m Details
Athletics GURI MORENO CLAUDIA High Jump
f Details
Athletics DE SA GOMES MIKEL 200 m
100 m
m Details
Athletics SANSA BULLICH JOSEP 3000 m Steeple
m Details
Athletics BERNADO PLANAS ANTONI 5000 m
10000 m
m Details
Athletics SEBASTIAN DOMINGUEZ ESTEFANIA 100 m
200 m
f Details
Athletics VILCHEZ VENDRELL MIQUEL Pole Vault
m Details
Athletics SANZA ARRANZ MARCOS 5000 m
10000 m
m Details
Basketball CASALS ROY RAFAEL Team Men
m Details
Basketball DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES FELIP MIQUEL Team Men
m Details
Basketball FARFAN DE LOS GODOS PIERA ALBERT Team Men
m Details
Basketball FERNANDEZ VILARRUBLA JOSEP ORIOL Team Men
m Details
Basketball GABRIEL MORILLA CINTO Team Men
m Details
Basketball GALERA RUZ XAVIER Team Men
m Details
Basketball GALLARDO MUÑOZ MARC Team Men
m Details
Basketball ISERN GOMEZ XAVIER Team Men
m Details
Basketball MALET SALTO ESTEVE Team Men
m Details
Basketball MARIN RODRIGUEZ DANIEL Team Men
m Details
Basketball MARIN RODRIGUEZ SERGI Team Men
m Details
Basketball PRADO MONTERO ALEXANDRE Team Men
m Details
Beach Volleyball FOLGUERA ESTRUGA XAVIER Team Men
m Details
Beach Volleyball DA SILVA PRADO GENILDO CASSIANO Team Men
m Details
Beach Volleyball GARCIA AGUIRRE LAURA Team Women
f Details
Beach Volleyball GONZALEZ JULIA LAURA Team Women
f Details
Cycling ALBOS CAVALIERE DAVID Road Race
Time Trial
m Details
Cycling AFONSO PEREIRA MIGUEL Road Race
Time Trial
m Details
Cycling PINTADO MADRIGAL JULIO ALFREDO Road Race
m Details
Cycling MOA SANCHEZ JULI Road Race
m Details
Cycling DIAZ GROLLIER GUY Road Race
Time Trial
Mountain Bike
m Details
Gymnastics BALTENNECK TIXADOR CHLOE Vault
Parallel bars
Beam
Floor
All-around
f Details
Judo SALLES LOPEZ LAURA -63 kg
f Details
Judo GARCIA GONZALEZ DANIEL -73 kg
m Details
Shooting SANCHEZ VIDAL ISIDORO Air Pistol
m Details
Shooting TOMAS ROCA JOAN Trap
m Details
Shooting BARRUGUES ALVIÑA ESTHER Air Rifle
f Details
Swimming FEO MATO PABLO 100 m backstroke
100 m butterfly
100 m freestyle
200 m backstroke
50 m freestyle
m Details
Swimming PALAU FERNANDEZ CLAUDIA 100 m backstroke
100 m breaststroke
200 m backstroke
200 m medley
f Details
Swimming RAMIREZ ABELLA MONICA 100 m backstroke
100 m butterfly
100 m freestyle
200 m backstroke
200 m freestyle
50 m freestyle
f Details
Swimming ARIAS DOURDET POL 1500 m freestyle
200 m backstroke
200 m freestyle
400 m freestyle
400 m medley
m Details

Montenegro
Athletics PERUNOVIC SLADANA 1500 m
5000 m
10000 m
f Details
Athletics FURTULA DANIJEL Shot Put
Discus
m Details
Athletics VUKOVIC MARIJA High Jump
f Details
Cycling MULIC DEMIR Mountain Bike
m Details
Judo GUSIC NIKOLA -66 kg
m Details
Judo BOZOVIC TANJA -57 kg
f Details
Judo MRVALJEVIC SRDJAN -81 kg
m Details
Shooting CADENOVIC STEFAN Air Pistol
m Details
Shooting MARKOVIC JOVICA Trap
m Details
Table tennis ROGIC VIKTOR Doubles Men
Singles Men
m Details
Table tennis JANKOVIC SONJA Singles Women
f Details
Table tennis CEKIC IRFAN Doubles Men
Singles Men
m Details